Your browser (Internet Explorer 7 or lower) is out of date. It has known security flaws and may not display all features of this and other websites. Learn how to update your browser.

X

Navigate / search

Taylor Vixen Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Vixen
Profession:
Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Dallas
Date of Birth: October 25, 1983 (29 years old)
Aliases: Taylor Vixxxen
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss September 2009
Penthouse Pet of the Year:
Miss 2010
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: 40th anniversary Penthouse Pet of the Month
2010 Penthouse Pet of the year
Hustler Cover August 2009
Best of Hustler Cover September 2009
Hustler Taboo Cover October 2009
Twistys Treat of the Year 2012